Les comités départementaux

ACTIVITES SUBAQUATIQUES M. Jean OLIVE
71 rue du Général de Gaulle
50120 EQUEURDREVILLE
[email protected]

06.85.17.43.45

AEROMODELISME M. Richard BURAIS
13 rue de la Vallée de l’Ay
50190 LA FEUILLIE
[email protected]

02.33.53.27.92

AERONAUTIQUE M. Pierre DUBOST
910 rue du Becquet
50110 TOURLAVILLE
[email protected]

02.33.93.00.85
06.12.43.71.36

ATHLETISME M. Michel JORET
4 Allée des Eclettes
50460 QUERQUEVILLE
[email protected]

02.33.10.23.71

AVIRON Mme Barbara HIRARD
166 rue du Géneral Leclerc
50110 TOURLAVILLE
[email protected]

06.87.10.74.14

BADMINTON M. Bertrand HEUDES
5 bd Victor Hugo
50600 ST-HILAIRE DU HARCOUET
[email protected]

06.67.12.47.35

BASE BALL ET SOFTBALL M. Sébastien GREARD
Chez Mme Françoise GREARD
74 Résidence de la Crespinière
50100 CHERBOURG OCTEVILLE
[email protected]

02.33.53.27.20
06.35.36.97.32

BASKET BALL M. Jean-Paul HERVE
986 rue Jean Bouin
50110 TOURLAVILLE
[email protected]

02.33.93.34.76

BOWLING & SPORTS DE QUILLES M. Bernard LEVESQUE
20 Les Sablonnières
50810 ST PIERRE DE SEMILLY
[email protected]

02.33.57.92.96
06.89.18.73.99

BOXE ANGLAISE M. Jean-Yves LEMARCHAND
40 rue du docteur Schweiter
50120 EQUEURDREVILLE HAINNEVILLE
[email protected]

06.09.73.68.28

CANOE KAYAK M. Claude ROULLAND
330 rue du 25 juin 1944
50110 TOURLAVILLE
06.74.19.13.11
CHAR A VOILE M. Jean-Yves GAUTIER
1 Ter – rue de la Trainellerie
50340 LES PIEUX
[email protected]

06.80.38.84.71

CYCLISME Mme Nicole DELARUE
1 Boulevard de la Dollée
50000 SAINT-LO
[email protected]

02.33.56.84.62
06.84.96.97.31

CYCLOTOURISME M. Bernard MEISS
22 Hameau des Champs
50200 BRICQUEVILLE LA BLOUETTE
[email protected]

02.33.47.93.51
06.81.66.01.90

EPGV Mme Lucienne VIOLET
3 Boulevard de la Dollée
50000 SAINT-LO
[email protected]

02.33.56.95.34

EPMM Mme Guylaine GAFFET
1 rue des Mezières
50100 CHERBOURG OCTEVILLE
[email protected]

06.18.20.82.17

EQUITATION M. Marc LEMELTIER
rue de Corbeauville
50500 MEAUTIS
[email protected]

06.88.15.52.00

ESCRIME M. Jean-Louis LAMY
1 rue de l’Eglise
50490 SAINT-SAUVEUR LENDELIN
[email protected]

02.33.46.60.53
06.07.44.09.30

FOOTBALL M. Jean-Pierre LOUISE
Le Hameau Thomasse
50880 PONT-HEBERT
[email protected]

02.33.77.33.40
06.86.25.53.90

FSCF Mme Nadia DESFAUDAIS
28 rue Amiral Touraille
50500 SAINT PELLERIN
[email protected]

06.79.83.88.96

GOLF M. Pascal LOREILLE
59 avenue de la Belière
50290 BREHAL
[email protected]

02.33.61.26.78
06.16.37.04.36

GYMNASTIQUE M. Claude BISSIERE
23 rue de la Houlgate
50120 EQUEURDREVILLE HAINNEVILLE
[email protected]

02.33.03.43.41
06.09.68.22.06

HALTEROPHILIE M. Jean-Charles LEGOUPIL
28 rue de la Libération
50880 PONT-HEBERT
[email protected]

02.33.05.47.50

HAND BALL M. Philippe LEBRUN
BP 263
50003 SAINT-LO Cedex
[email protected]

02.33.05.16.22

HANDISPORT M. Jean-Philippe CHAPIN
12 rue saint Gilles
50130 CHERBOURG OCTEVILLE
[email protected],com

06.76.40.09.15

HOCKEY SUR GLACE M. Jean-Philippe CHAPIN
12 rue Saint-Gilles
50130 CHERBOURG OCTEVILLE
[email protected],com

06.76.40.09.16

JUDO M. Patrick BELLOT
Dojo ALAIN Crépieux
Place Pompidou
50000 SAINT LO
[email protected]
[email protected]
02.33.56.57.07
06.69.99.80.98
KARATE M. Patrick BOUILLET
Etage n° 10
Résidence de l’Orme
50400 GRANVILLE
[email protected]

02.33.90.25.30
06.30.51.55.32

LUTTE M. Pascal FLOC’H
46 Chasse Lévy
50130 CHERBOURG OCTEVILLE
[email protected]

06.43.21.17.38

MEDAILLES JEUNESSE & SPORTS M. Robert BARTENAT
26 rue Pierre Guéroult
50130 OCTEVILLE
[email protected]

02.33.93.04.25

MONTAGNE & ESCALADE M. Denis LEBLATIER
44 rue de la Libération
50660 QUETTREVILLE SUR SIENNE
[email protected]

02.33.60.97.67
06.87.05.73.13

MOTOCYCLISME M. Alain TRUFFAUT
2 La Ligue
50390 RAUVILLE LA PLAGE
[email protected]
NATATION M. Eric TOUZE
1 Boulevard de la Dollée
50000 SAINT-LO
[email protected]

02.33.72.45.22

PECHE SPORTIVE AU COUP M. Fernand HAUDEBERT
3 rue du Verger
50000 ST GEORGES MONTCOCQ
02.33.57.49.73
06.68.48.12.12
PETANQUE ET JEU PROVENCAL M. Jean LEVAGNINI
61 rue Saint-Sauveur
50130 CHERBOURG OCTEVILLE
[email protected]

02.33.43.74.83
06.81.44.66.56

RANDONNEE PEDESTRE Mme Josiane LECOSTEY
1 rue du 8 Mai 1945
50570 MARIGNY
[email protected]

02.33.55.34.30
06.71.35.23.49

ROLLER SKATING M. Jean JOUBIN
138 rue de Paris
50600 ST HILAIRE DU HARCOUET
[email protected]

02.33.49.33.94
06.80.16.16.55

RUGBY M. Jean LEZAT
75 rue Jean Barthélémy
50750 SAINT ROMPHAIRE
[email protected]

02.33.55.66.52
06.31.99.11.78

SPORT ADAPTE M. Pascal BIVILLE
19 rue des Sorbiers
50200 COUTANCES
[email protected]

06.30.13.11.36

SPORT D’ENTREPRISE M. Gilbert SADOT
15 Chemin de Pommenauque
50500 CARENTAN
[email protected]

02.33.71.17.50
06.70.85.15.25

CD SPORTS POUR TOUS Mme Guylaine GAFFET – Secrétaire
Ecole Jean Goubert
27 Place des Justes
50130 CHERBOURG OCTEVILLE
[email protected]

02.33.43.27.10

SPORTS DE GLACE Mme StéphanieTESSON
14 rue du Lucas
50460 QUERQUEVILLE
[email protected]

06.67.80.26.00

SQUASH M. Stéphane LHERAULT
Village Quintaine
50200 SERVIGNY
[email protected]

02,33,47,36,61
06,99,10,60,89

SURF M. Alexis RAULINE
9B Chemin des Longs Champs
50560 BLAINVILLE SUR MER
[email protected],fr

06,07,89,71,49

TENNIS M. Pierrick DORANGE
Complexe de Tennis
rue Louise Michel
50120 EQUEURDREVILLE HAINNEVILLE
[email protected]

02.33.03.97.67
07.87.07.89.51

TENNIS DE TABLE M. Hubert MENAND
BP 625
24, rue Jean-François Millet
50206 COUTANCES Cedex
[email protected]

02.33.47.95.82
06.80.42.73.27

TIR M. Jean-Pierre DAVY
18 Allée de la Vigie
50460 QUERQUEVILLE
[email protected]

02.33.03.53.16
06.68.95.34.69

TIR A L’ARC M. Gérard LEVAVASSSEUR
La Moinerie
50200 NICORPS
[email protected]

02.33.45.01.71
06.38.67.55.80

TRIATHLON M. David GENTET
1 Les Rosées
50690 MARTINVAST
[email protected]

06.76.40.43.89

TWIRLING Mme Lydie LIBERAL
Le Tertre
50540 VEZINS
[email protected]

06.69.62.07.79

UFOLEP M. Marc LISTEMANN
5 Boulevard de la Dollée
50000 SAINT-LO
[email protected]

02.33.77.42.51
06.70.38.00.77

UGSEL M. Jean-Pierre DESQUESNES
Le Petit Bourg
50310 ECAUSSEVILLE
[email protected]

02,33,41,18,55

UNSS M. Emmanuel ERNAULT
D.S.D.E.N. – BP 442
12 rue de la Chancellerie
50000 SAINT-LO
[email protected]

02.33.57.76.41
06.08.64.92.15

USEP Mme Dominique CATELIN
5 Boulevard de la Dollée
50000 SAINT-LO
[email protected]

02.33.77.42.54

VOILE M. Daniel COHAN
10 Clos des Granges
50290 BREHAL
[email protected]

02.33.51.71.54
06.87.31.61.29

VOL A VOILE M. Alain VALOGNES
Aérodrome de Vauville
Camp Maneyrol
50440 VAUVILLE
[email protected]

06.88.18.35.39

VOL LIBRE Mme Nathalie FRESNES
12 rue Es Meslands
50700 VALOGNES
[email protected]
VOLLEY BALL Mme Frédérique YON
24 rue des Piliers
50200 COUTANCES
[email protected]

02.33.45.50.88
06.88.18.35.39