Les Comités Départementaux Adhérents

ACTIVITES SUBAQUATIQUES M. Jean OLIVE
71 rue du Général de Gaulle
50120 EQUEURDREVILLE-HAINEVILLE
ffessm.manche@free.fr

06.85.17.43.45 / 02.33.01.35.42

AEROMODELISME M. Alain PRILLIEUX
35 rue de la Hurque
50120 EQUEURDREVILLE-HAINEVILLE
a.prillieux@wanadoo.fr

06.12.43.71.36

AERONAUTIQUE M. Pierre DUBOST
910 rue du Becquet
50100 CHERBOURG-EN-COTENTIN
dubost.p@neuf.fr

02.33.93.00.85 / 06.12.43.71.36

ATHLETISME M. Michel JORET
4 Allée des Eclettes
50460 QUERQUEVILLE
michel.joret@wanadoo.fr

02.33.10.23.71

AVIRON M. Jean-Charles BELLOT
62, rue Asselin
50100 CHERBOURG-EN-COTENTIN
jean-charles.bellot@wanadoo.fr

06.31.10.54.29

BADMINTON M. Bertrand HEUDES
5 bd Victor Hugo
50600 ST-HILAIRE DU HARCOUET
president@badminton50.fr

06.67.12.47.35

BASE BALL ET SOFTBALL M. Sébastien GREARD
Chez Mme Françoise GREARD
74 Résidence de la Crespinière
50100 CHERBOURG-EN-COTENTIN
francoise.greard@orange.fr

02.33.53.27.20 / 06.35.36.97.32

BASKET BALL M. Jean-Paul HERVE
986 rue Jean Bouin
50110 TOURLAVILLE
cdmbasket@wanadoo.fr

02.33.93.34.76

BOWLING & SPORTS DE QUILLES M. Bernard LEVESQUE
20 Les Sablonnières
50810 ST PIERRE-DE-SEMILLY
bernard-levesque@orange.fr

02.33.57.92.96 / 06.89.18.73.99

BOXE ANGLAISE M. Jean-Yves LEMARCHAND
40 rue du docteur Schweiter
50120 EQUEURDREVILLE HAINNEVILLE
sportingequipement@wanadoo.fr

06.09.73.68.28

CANOE KAYAK M. Claude ROULLAND
119, Impasse Jules Verne
50110 TOURLAVILLE
claude.roulland@orange.fr

06.74.19.13.11

CHAR A VOILE Mme Laëtitia GASCOIN
521, rue Fontaine Martin
50200 TOURVILLE-SUR-SIENNE
lae.gascoin@gmail.com

02.33.17.26.76

CYCLISME Mme Nicole DELARUE
3, Boulevard de la Dollée
50000 SAINT-LO
alni.delarue@orange.fr

02.33.56.84.62 / 06.84.96.97.31

CYCLOTOURISME M. Luc GRANTE
Launay
50140 BION
luccodep50@gmail.com

02.33.69.45.41

EPGV Mme Annie REGNAULT
3 Boulevard de la Dollée
50000 SAINT-LO
epgv.manche@wanadoo.fr

02.33.56.95.34 / 07.86.29.41.99

EQUITATION M. Jean-Claude LECOMTE
La Valée
50620 ST-JEAN DE DAYE
j50clecomte@orange.fr

02.33.05.83.13 / 06.16.21.44.11
ESCRIME M. Mickaël RABAY
6 rue de Loraine
50100 CHERBOURG-EN COTENTIN
rabaymickael@gmail.com

06.32.75.87.39

FOOTBALL M. Jean-Pierre LOUISE
Le Hameau Thomasse
50880 PONT-HEBERT
president@manche.fff.fr

02.33.77.33.40 / 06.86.25.53.90

FSCF Mme Nadia DESFAUDAIS
28 rue Amiral Touraille
50500 SAINT PELLERIN
cd50.fscf@yahoo.fr

06.79.83.88.96

GOLF M. Pascal LOREILLE
59 avenue de la Belière
50290 BREHAL
pascal.loreille@gmail.com

02.33.61.26.78 / 06.16.37.04.36

GYMNASTIQUE M. Claude BISSIERE
23 rue de la Houlgate
50120 EQUEURDREVILLE-HAINNEVILLE
claude.bissiere@sfr.fr

02.33.03.43.41 / 06.09.68.22.06

HALTEROPHILIE M. Jean-Charles LEGOUPIL
28 rue de la Libération
50880 PONT-HEBERT
jean-charles.legoupil@wanadoo.fr

02.33.05.47.50

HAND BALL M. Philippe LEBRUN
BP 263
50003 SAINT-LO Cedex
p.lebrun@infonie.fr

02.33.05.16.22 / 06.80.57.22.89

HANDISPORT M. Jean-Philippe CHAPIN
12 rue saint Gilles
50130 CHERBOURG-EN-COTENTIN
jphchapin@hotmail.com

06.76.40.09.16

HOCKEY SUR GLACE M. Jean-Philippe CHAPIN
12 rue Saint-Gilles
50130 CHERBOURG-EN-CONTENTIN
jphchapin@hotmail.com

06.76.40.09.16

JUDO M. Patrick BELLOT
Dojo ALAIN Crépieux
Place Pompidou
50000 SAINT-LO
cdjudo50@wanadoo.fr
president@cdjudo50.fr02.33.56.57.07 / 06.69.99.80.98
KARATE M. Patrick BOUILLET
Etage n° 10
Résidence de l’Orme
50400 GRANVILLE
cdk.manche@free.fr

02.33.90.25.30
06.30.51.55.32

LUTTE M. Pascal FLOC’H
13 Sadi Carneau
50100 CHERBOURG-EN-COTENTIN
pascal.floch@gmail.com

06.43.21.17.38

MEDAILLES JEUNESSE & SPORTS M. Robert BARTHONNAT
26, rue Pierre Guéroult
50100 CHERBOURG-EN-COTENTIN
robert.barthonnat@wanadoo.fr

02.33.93.04.25

MONTAGNE & ESCALADE M. Denis LEBLATIER
44, rue de la Libération
50660 QUETTREVILLE SUR SIENNE
cd50ffme@online.fr

02.33.60.97.67 / 06.87.05.73.13

MOTOCYCLISME M. Alain TRUFFAUT
2 La Ligue
50390 RAUVILLE LA PLAGE
alain.truffaut@wanadoo.fr
NATATION M. Eric TOUZE
3, Boulevard de la Dollée
50000 SAINT-LO
ffnmanche@hotmail.fr

06.64.38.23.17/ 02.33.72.45.22

PECHE SPORTIVE AU COUP M. Fernand HAUDEBERT
3 rue du Verger
50000 ST GEORGES MONTCOCQ
bruno-berenguer@orange.fr

02.33.57.49.73 / 06.68.48.12.12

PETANQUE ET JEU PROVENCAL M. Jean LEVAGNINI
61 rue Saint-Sauveur
50100 CHERBOURG-EN-COTENTIN
manche.ffpjp@wanadoo.fr

02.33.43.74.83 / 06.81.44.66.56

RANDONNEE PEDESTRE Mme Josiane LECOSTEY
1, rue du 8 Mai 1945
50570 MARIGNY
cdrp50@wanadoo.fr

02.33.55.34.30 / 06.71.35.23.49

ROLLER SKATING M. Jean JOUBIN
138 rue de Paris
50600 ST HILAIRE DU HARCOUET
joubin.jean@wanadoo.fr

02.33.49.33.94 /  06.80.16.16.55

RUGBY M. Jean LEZAT
75 rue Jean Barthélémy
50750 SAINT ROMPHAIRE
jean.lezat@wanadoo.fr

02.33.55.66.52 / 06.31.99.11.78

SPORT ADAPTE M. Pascal BIVILLE
19 rue des Sorbiers
50200 COUTANCES
pabiville@wanadoo.fr

02.33.55.66.52 / 06.30.13.11.36

SPORT D’ENTREPRISE M. Gilbert SADOT
15 Chemin de Pommenauque
50500 CARENTAN
sadot.gilbert@free.fr

02.33.71.17.50 / 06.70.85.15.25

CD SPORTS POUR TOUS Mme Guylaine GAFFET – Secrétaire
Ecole Jean Goubert
27 Place des Justes
50100 CHERBOURG-EN-COTENTIN
guylaine.gaffet@gmail.com

02.33.43.27.10 / 06.18.20.82.17

SPORTS DE GLACE Mme Stéphanie TESSON
14 rue du Lucas
50460 QUERQUEVILLE
stephanie.leclere@sfr.fr

06.67.80.26.00

SQUASH M. Stéphane LHERAULT
Village Quintaine
50200 SERVIGNY
stephane.lherault@wanadoo.fr

02.33.47.36.61 / 06.99.10.60.89

SURF M. Alexis RAULINE
9B Chemin des Longs Champs
50560 BLAINVILLE-SUR-MER
alexis.rauline@wanadoo.fr

06.07.89.71.49

TENNIS M. Pierrick DORANGE
Complexe de Tennis
rue Louise Michel
50120 EQUEURDREVILLE HAINNEVILLE
comite.manche@fft.fr

02.33.03.97.67 / 07.87.07.89.51

TENNIS DE TABLE M. Christian MONCHOIS
BP 625
24, rue Jean-François Millet
50206 COUTANCES Cedex
cdtt.manche@wanadoo.fr
christian.monchois@wanadoo.fr
www.cdtt50.org
02.33.47.95.82 / 06.81.57.38.10
TIR M. Jean-Pierre DAVY
18 Allée de la Vigie
50460 QUERQUEVILLE
jp.davy@ekynoxe.com

02.33.03.53.16 / 06.68.95.34.69

TIR A L’ARC M. Gérard LEVAVASSSEUR
La Moinerie
50200 NICORPS
g.levavasseur22@gmail.com

02.33.45.01.71 / 06.38.67.55.80

TRIATHLON M. David GENTET
1 Les Rosées
50690 MARTINVAST
d.gentet@gmail.com

06.76.40.43.89

TWIRLING Mme Lydie LIBERAL
Le Tertre
50540 VEZINS
lydie.liberal@gmail.com

06.69.62.07.79

UFOLEP M. Olivier HUBERT
5 Boulevard de la Dollée
50000 SAINT-LO
ufolep50@laliguenormandie.org

02.33.77.42.58

UGSEL M. Jean-Pierre DESQUESNES
Le Petit Bourg
50310 ECAUSSEVILLE
ugsel.manche@wanadoo.fr

02.33.41.18.55

UNSS M. Emmanuel ERNAULT
D.S.D.E.N. – BP 442
12 rue de la Chancellerie
50000 SAINT-LO
dsd50@unss.org / emmanuel.ernault@unss.org

02.33.57.76.41 / 06.08.64.92.15

USEP Mme Dominique CATELIN
5 Boulevard de la Dollée
50000 SAINT-LO
usep50@laliguenormandie.org

02.33.77.42.54

VOILE M. Daniel COHAN
10 Clos des Granges
50290 BREHAL
cohan.daniel@neuf.fr

02.33.51.71.54 / 06.87.31.61.29

VOL A VOILE M. Alain VALOGNES
Aérodrome de Vauville
Camp Maneyrol
50440 VAUVILLE
planeur50@orange.fr

06.88.18.35.39

VOL LIBRE M. Bruno HAMARD
40 bis Bd Foch
50300 AVRANCHES
bruno5hamard@gmail.com

02.33.48.78.89 / 06.13.84.51.15

VOLLEY BALL Mme Frédérique YON
24 rue des Piliers
50200 COUTANCES
frederique.yon@wanadoo.fr

02.33.45.50.88 / 06.88.18.35.39